Picsmaster.Net - Info picsmaster.net

picsmaster.net receives about 11,500 unique visitors and 78,200 (6.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $355.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $182,225.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank picsmaster.net is ranked number 40,567 in the world and 0.0023% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.85.78.237. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is picsmaster.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
345,000
Daily Pageviews:
78,200 (6.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
40,567 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0023% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 19.9%14.0%8436
United States 19.2%17.9%29544
Canada 6.0%13.7%9174
France 5.8%4.7%21741
Egypt 4.1%11.2%6907
Russian Federation 3.3%3.0%38595
United Kingdom 3.3%2.7%37150
Poland 2.7%2.0%21056
Australia 2.5%1.7%18849
Italy 2.0%0.5%60491
Czech Republic 1.8%1.2%11592
Turkey 1.7%2.3%23904
Austria 1.5%0.4%19404
Spain 1.3%0.4%80215
Netherlands 1.3%0.4%43275
India 1.2%0.2%241073
Mexico 1.1%0.4%75481
Greece 0.9%0.5%24532
Latvia 0.6%0.8%4818
Romania 0.6%0.7%29650

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
picsmaster.net
100.00%100.00%6.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush picsmaster.net
Domain:
  picsmaster.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
79
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is picsmaster.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much picsmaster.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$355.00
Monthly Revenue:
$10,650.00
Yearly Revenue:
$129,575.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 13,998$160.55
Canada 10,713$75.10
Germany 10,948$52.88
France 3,675$17.27
United Kingdom 2,111$13.15
Australia 1,329$10.01
Egypt 8,758$7.09
Russian Federation 2,346$4.76
Poland 1,564$2.83
Czech Republic 938$2.04
Turkey 1,799$1.96
Netherlands 313$1.59
Italy 391$1.36
Austria 313$1.02
Latvia 626$0.85
Greece 391$0.70
Romania 547$0.65
Spain 313$0.35
Mexico 313$0.30
India 156$0.25

How much money do picsmaster.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$72.42
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,172.52
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$26,432.36
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
11,402
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
342,047
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,161,569
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,520$28.90
Canada 2,678$18.78
Germany 3,175$15.33
United Kingdom 338$2.10
Australia 266$2.00
France 404$1.90
Poland 516$0.93
Egypt 438$0.35
Russian Federation 141$0.29
Greece 152$0.27
Netherlands 53$0.27
Austria 81$0.26
Italy 66$0.23
Czech Republic 94$0.20
Latvia 106$0.14
Turkey 126$0.14
Romania 115$0.14
India 44$0.07
Spain 59$0.07
Mexico 28$0.03

How much is picsmaster.net worth?

Website Value:
$182,225.52

Where is picsmaster.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.85.78.237
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.85.78.237

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does picsmaster.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1458 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  55
Vendor reliability:
  55
Privacy:
  55
Child safety:
  8

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

picsmaster.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

picsmaster.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to picsmaster.net?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX picsmaster.net 30
A 88.85.78.237 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1410280
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-06-01
Domain Age:
11 years 5 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dotster.com...


Registrant:
c/o PICSMASTER.NET
P.O. Box 821650
Vancouver, WA 98682
US

Registrar: DOTSTER
Domain Name: PICSMASTER.NET
Created on: 01-JUN-05
Expires on: 01-JUN-11
Last Updated on: 23-OCT-08

Administrative Contact:
email
c/o PICSMASTER.NET
P.O. Box 821650
Vancouver, WA 98682
US
+1.360-449-5933

Technical Contact:
email
c/o PICSMASTER.NET
P.O. Box 821650
Vancouver, WA 98682
US
+1.360-449-5933


Domain servers in listed order:
NS1.WEBAZILLA.COM
NS2.WEBAZILLA.COM
NS3.WEBAZILLA.COM

This listing is a Whois Privacy Customer. Mail correspondence to this
address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or USPS Certified
Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to include
the domain name in the address.

End of Whois Information
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PICSMASTER.NET
Registrar: DOTSTER, INC.
Whois Server: whois.dotster.com
Referral URL: http://www.dotster.com
Name Server: NS1.WEBAZILLA.COM
Name Server: NS2.WEBAZILLA.COM
Name Server: NS3.WEBAZILLA.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 23-oct-2008
Creation Date: 01-jun-2005
Expiration Date: 01-jun-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 23 Jul 2009 08:31:01 UTC <<<

Last update was 383 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
picsmaster.net widget